Share This

NTU Building Reps

13th Ave Donna Kennedy
Abington Ave School Tracy Jagersky
American History High VACANT
Ann St Annex Ivone Branco
Ann Street School Kelly Grady
Arts High School Ronnie Carney
Avon Ave School VACANT
Bard Early College High School VACANT
Barringer High School Nicole Sanderson
Belmont Runyon School Stephanie Coleman
Benjamin Franklin School Tennille Wasek
Bruce St School Donna Johnson
Camden St School Katrina Hampton 
Central High School Yvette Jordan
Chancellor Ave School Sherise Garrison-Griffin
Cleveland School Ruth Kentner-Lootah
Court Representative Colin Kelly
Dr E Alma Flagg School Judy Gaines-Sloan
Dr William Horton School Lisa Scrudato
Eagle Academy  Rhonda Peters
Early Childhood Central @ Samuel Berliner VACANT
Early Childhood West Donna Charles
Early Childhood North @ Gladys Hillman-Jones Guadalupe Velazquez
Early Childhood South @ Chancellor Annex Karen Jenkins
East Side High School Joicki Flloyd
East Ward Elementary VACANT
Elliott St School Scott Duxbury
First Ave School Sheila Pugh
Fourteenth Ave School VACANT
GW Carver Donna Johnson
Harriet Tubman Yvonne Copprue-McLeod
Hawkins St School James Stack
Hawthorne Ave School Albert Nguidjol
Homebound David Carter
Ivy Hill School Michael Dixon
John F Kennedy School Jerome Mathis
Lafayette St School Amanda Ritterson
Lincoln School Veronica Barhona-Meza
Louise A Spencer Lawrence Sullivan
Luis Munoz Marin Middle School Elsa Gonzalez
Malcolm X Shabazz Terrance Sheffield
McKinley School George Rose
Michelle Obama Elementar VACANT
Mt Vernon School Elizbeth Corker
Newark Evening VACANT
Newark Vocational VACANT
Newark School of Global Studies Elizabeth Lozada
Newark School of Data Michael Kucyk
Newark School of Fashion VACANT
NJ Regional Day School Garrett Rothschild
Oliver St School Elaina Riccardi
Park Elementary Kathleen Murphy-Butler
Peshine Ave School Jessica Valle
Quitman St School Qy-Deara Nathan
Rafael Hernandez School Sanyika Montague
Ridge St School John Cunha
Roberto Clemente School VACANT
S Seventeenth St School VACANT
Salome Urena Amarilis Lopez
Science Park High School Francisco Garcia
Sir Isaac Newton John Belluardo
South St School Belinda Larkins
Speedway Ave School Rasheedah Bass
Sussex Ave School Sheila Bonilla
Technology High School Michael Iovino
University High School Danielle Kelly
Weequahic High School VACANT
West Side High School Vanessa Scozzarro
Wilson Ave School Carlos Goncalves