Share This

NTU Building Reps

13th Ave Donna Kennedy
Abington Ave School Tracy Jagersky
American History High Trayce McCullin-Bilal
Ann St Annex Rosemary Boyle
Ann Street School Rosemary Boyle
Arts High School Ronnie Carney
Avon Ave School VACANT
Bard Early College High School Felicia Foster
Barringer High School VACANT
Belmont Runyon School Janie Lightfoot
Benjamin Franklin School Tennille Wasek
Bruce St School Donna Johnson
Camden St School Katrina Hampton 
Central High School Yvette Jordan
Chancellor Ave School Sherise Garrison-Griffin
Cleveland School VACANT
Court Representative Colin Kelly
Dr E Alma Flagg School Judy Gaines-Sloan
Dr William Horton School Clarence Jones, III
Eagle Academy  Rhonda Peters
Early Childhood Central @ Samuel Berliner VACANT
Early Childhood West Donna Charles
Early Childhood North @ Gladys Hillman-Jones Guadalupe Velazquez
Early Childhood South @ Chancellor Annex Karen Jenkins
East Side High School Catia Nascimento
East Ward Elementary Robin Jones
Elliott St School VACANT
First Ave School Sheila Pugh
Fourteenth Ave School Donna Savoca
GW Carver Donna Johnson
Harriet Tubman Yvonne Copprue-McLeod
Hawkins St School James Stack
Hawthorne Ave School Albert Nguidjol
Homebound David Carter
Ivy Hill School Michael Dixon
John F Kennedy School Jerome Mathis
Lafayette St School VACANT
Lincoln School Veronica Barhona-Meza
Louise A Spencer Lawrence Sullivan
Luis Munoz Marin Middle School Elsa Gonzalez
Malcolm X Shabazz Terrance Sheffield
McKinley School George Rose
Mt Vernon School Elizbeth Corker
Newark Evening VACANT
Newark Vocational Samantha Parreiral
Newark School of Global Studies Elizabeth Lozada
NJ Regional Day School Garrett Rothschild
Oliver St School Elaina Riccardi
Park Elementary Kathleen Murphy-Butler
Peshine Ave School Demitria Cooper
Quitman St School Joyce Henry-Faller
Rafael Hernandez School Sanyika Montague
Ridge St School John Cunha
Roberto Clemente School VACANT
S Seventeenth St School VACANT
Salome Urena Amarilis Lopez
Science Park High School Francisco Garcia
Sir Isaac Newton Kathy Chencharik/Jessica Yacuk
South St School Belinda Larkins
Speedway Ave School Desiree Genz
Sussex Ave School Sheila Bonilla
Technology High School Michael Iovino
University High School Danielle Kelly
Weequahic High School Joicki Flloyd
West Side High School Vanessa Scozzarro
Wilson Ave School Carlos Goncalves